Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Adewusi, Susan Assistant Principal 363-7200
Carr, Brenda Registrar 363-7204
Carter, Pamela Senior Support Specialist Jr. High 363-7202
Langford, Debra School Health Assistant 363-7334
Logan, Ryan Information Technology Manager 363-7284
McCollum, Pat In School Suspension Supervisor 363-7269
Mental Health Partner, St. Joe's Student Services 363-7206
O'Shea, Catherine Community Resource Coordinator 363-7207
Parks, Andrew School Psychologist 363-7213
Phipps, Jan School Social Worker 363-7268
Redding, Tracy School Counselor (A - L) 363-7210
School Based Health Center, . Deaconess Health Foundation 363-8770
Sippel, Stephen Principal 363-7200
Thomas, Dayahn School Counselor (M - Z) 363-7289
Thornton, Patricia Treasurer 363-7203
Tomlin, Heather Senior Support Specialist Sr. High 363-7200
Wells, Tammi Lead Secretary 363-7201
Williams, Dawn Assistant Principal Jr. High 363-7200
Yearout, Christina School Psychologist 363-7213
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Abrahim, Alison ESL 363-7280
Anderson, Eric Math 363-7265
Bangi, Christopher Phys Ed 363-7263
Bates, Sarah ESL 363-7257
Berndsen, Roxannalee ParaProfessional 363-7200
Bilz, Sue Math 363-7224
Blair, Lisa Spanish 363-7232
Boosinger, Kelly Math 363-7266
Cabral, Mike Social Studies 363-7231
Camara, Kira Intervention Specialist 363-7256
Cora-Caban, Myrna Spanish 363-7233
Cornett-Cox, Genna History 363-7225
Creighton, Alicia English 363-7248
Demaree, Moira ParaProfessional 363-7200
Demaree, Jessica Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7223
Douglas, Amy ParaProfessional 363-7200
Dudley, Lark Security Officer 363-7200
Ehrlich, David Intervention Specialist 363-7256
Ehrnschwender, Leah Speech Pathologist 363-7211
Eubanks, Officer Porter SRO 363-7200
Fairchild, Kristen Science 363-7243
Farrell, Pat Social Studies 363-7255
Feist, Michael Intervention Specialist 363-7241
Fields, Audra Science 363-7261
Figg, Jamien Paraprofessional 363-7200
Finch, Melody LPN 363-7200
Finnell, Katherine Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7218
Flerlage, Meredith ParaProfessional 363-7200
Franzoi, Jenny Social Studies 363-7236
Gardner, Chandra English 363-7270
Gaudet, Dane Math 363-7234
Giesge, Shannon Science 363-7275
Glover, Monica Intervention Specialist 363-7330
Green, Maurice ParaProfessional 363-7200
Griffin, Latoya ParaProfessional 363-7200
Haines, Jolina English 363-7264
Hardman, David Social Studies 363-7228
Helmchen, Cynthia Art 363-7249 
Herald, Vonita Intervention Specialist 363-7330
Horner, Kamala Intervention Specialist 363-7250
Hubbs, Kristy Math 363-7246
Jameson, Amy Science 363-7226
Johnson, Aryn ESL 363-7200
Johnson, Linda Science 363-7239
Jones, Demetra Math 363-7331
Kerkhoff, Rick Math 363-7209
Kidd, Sanaa Security Officer 363-7200
Kim-Noeth, Bochun Intervention Specialist 363-7251
Krause, Glenetta English 363-7208
Kreaps, Megan ESL 363-7337
Kuhn, Kimberly Social Studies 363-7252
Lawrence,  Cynthia Drama 363-7216
Lloyd, Liz Art 363-7294
Lomax, Melanie Test Coordinator 363-7205
Massa, Laura Speech Pathologist 363-7211
Mathis, Calvin Security Officer 363-7200
McDermott, Tania French 363-7272
McKinney, Matthew English 363-7253
McNeil, Jeannine Intervention Specialist 363-7250
Meale, Kristen English 363-7276
Minturn, Jason ParaProfessional 363-7200
Morales, Sarah ESL 363-7205
Munoz, Lisa ESL 363-7244
Munsie, Erin German 363-7293
Nichols, Paris Paraprofessional 363-7200
Noeth, Justin Intervention Specialist 363-7297
Notter III, Richard Band and Choir 363-7245
Payne, Tyler Science 363-7260
Plachecki, Steve Intervention Specialist 363-7279
Price, Krista Intervention Specialist 363-7279
Ratliff, Justin Art
Reed, Martin Intervention Specialist 363-7251
Richards-Braggs, Kim Security Officer 363-7200
Ringshauser, Jessica Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7217
Roman, Rachel Science 363-7254
Rousseau, Renee ParaProfessional 363-7200
Sahr, Jana English/Multicultural Arts 363-7336
Salabak, Dane Culinary Arts & Vocational Education 363-7259
Saunders, Greg PE/Health 363-7325
Schnetzer, Tara Intervention Specialist 363-7241
Shaver, Nicholas Math 363-7229
Shepard, Na'Tosha Intervention Specialist 363-7240
Sherman, Lakeisha Math
Singleton, Aaron Security Officer 363-7200
Thelen, Ryan Social Studies 363-7247
Thomas, Michael Social Studies 363-7238
Trimble, Pamela ParaProfessional 363-7200
Turner, Michael Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7271
Veneman, Kristi Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7219
Venkatakrishman, Akshayaa Science 363-7257
Vilski, Tim Social Studies 363-7230
Waltermire, Karen Math 363-7222
White, Katie ParaProfessional 363-7200
Wiesmann, Heather ELA 363-7227