Español    Français    Arabic

Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Adewusi, Susan Assistant Principal 363-7200
Carr, Brenda Registrar 363-7204
Carter, Pamela Senior Support Specialist Jr. High 363-7202
Davis, Anna Lee School Counselor 363-7205
Dennis, Tivon School Health Assistant 363-7334
Dewey, Douglas Information Technology Manager 363-7210
McCollum, Pat In School Suspension Supervisor 363-7269
Mental Health Partner, St. Joe's Student Services 363-7206
Miller, Ron School Psychologist 363-7213
O'Shea, Catherine Community Resource Coordinator 363-7207
Phipps, Jan School Social Worker 363-7268
School Based Health Center, . Deaconess Health Foundation 363-8770
Sippel, Stephen Principal 363-7200
Thomas, Dayahn School Counselor 363-7289
Thornton, Patricia Treasurer 363-7203
Tomlin, Heather Senior Support Specialist Sr. High 363-7200
Uecker, Amy Assistant Principal 363-7200
Wells, Tammi Lead Secretary 363-7201
Yearout, Christina School Psychologist 363-7213
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Allen, Brittany Paraprofessional 363-7200
Anderson, Eric Math 363-7265
Bates, Sarah ESL 363-7257
Berndsen, Roxannalee ParaProfessional 363-7200
Bilz, Sue Math 363-7224
Blair, Lisa Spanish 363-7232
Blanton, Valerie Science 363-7258
Cabral, Mike Social Studies 363-7231
Ciani, Joseph Science 363-7270
Cora-Caban, Myrna Spanish 363-7233
Cornett-Cox, Genna Test Coordinator 363-7278
Creighton, Alicia English 363-7248
Demaree, Moira ParaProfessional 363-7200
Douglas, Amy ParaProfessional 363-7200
Dudley, Lark Security Officer 363-7200
Eubanks, Officer Porter SRO 363-7200
Fairchild, Kristen Science 363-7243
Farrell, Pat Social Studies 363-7255
Feist, Michael Intervention Specialist 363-7241
Fields, Audra Science 363-7261
Fink, Kelly Math 363-7266
Finnell, Katherine Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7218
Flerlage, Meredith ParaProfessional 363-7200
Franzoi, Jenny Social Studies 363-7236
Gardner, Chandra English 363-7240
Glover, Monica Intervention Specialist 363-7330
Gold, Brenda Math 363-7234
Green, Maurice ParaProfessional 363-7200
Griffin, Latoya ParaProfessional 363-7200
Haines, Jolina English 363-7264
Hardman, David Social Studies 363-7228
Helmchen, Cynthia Art 363-7249 
Herald, Vonita Intervention Specialist 363-7330
Holmes, Cedric Security Officer 363-7200
Horner, Kamalia ParaProfessional 363-7200
Hubbs, Kristy Math 363-7246
Jameson, Amy Science 363-7226
Johnson, Breana Science 363-7239
Jones, Demetra Math 363-7331
Kerkhoff, Rick Math 363-7209
Kidd, Sanaa Security Officer 363-7200
Kim-Noeth, Bochun Intervention Specialist 363-7251
Krause, Glenetta English 363-7208
Kreaps, Megan ESL 363-7337
Kuhn, Kimberly Social Studies 363-7252
Lawrence,  Cynthia Drama 363-7216
Lloyd, Liz Art 363-7294
Manner, Marsha Intervention Specialist 363-7250
McDermott, Tania French 363-7272
McKinney, Matthew English 363-7253
McNeil, Michael Culinary Arts & Vocational Education 363-7259
McNeil, Jeannine Intervention Specialist 363-7250
Meale, Kristen English 363-7276
Mendez, Alexa German 363-7293
Minturn, Jason ParaProfessional 363-7200
Morales, Sarah ESL 363-7284
Munoz, Lisa ESL 363-7244
Noeth, Justin Intervention Specialist 363-7297
Notter III, Richard Band and Choir 363-7245
Palassis, Alison ESL 363-7280
Payne, Tyler Science 363-7260
Plachecki, Steve Intervention Specialist 363-7279
Price, Krista Intervention Specialist 363-7279
Ratliff, Justin Art
Reed, Martin Intervention Specialist 363-7251
Richards-Braggs, Kim Security Officer 363-7200
Ringshauser, Jessica Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7223
Roman, Rachel Science 363-7275
Rosser, Nakeeshia ParaProfessional 363-7200
Roth, Alana Speech Pathologist 363-7211
Rousseau, Renee ParaProfessional 363-7200
Sahr, Jana English/Multicultural Arts 363-7336
Saunders, Greg PE/Health 363-7254
Schnetzer, Tara Intervention Specialist 363-7241
Shaver, Nicholas Math 363-7229
Shepard, Na'Tosha Intervention Specialist 363-7277
Siekfe, Michelle Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7217
Singleton, Aaron Security Officer 363-7200
Tatum, Armand PE/Health 363-7263
Thelen, Ryan Social Studies 363-7247
Thomas, Michael Social Studies 363-7238
Trimble, Pamela ParaProfessional 363-7200
Turner, Michael Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7271
Veneman, Kristi Multiple Disabilities Classroom 363-7219
Vilski, Tim Social Studies 363-7230
Waltermire, Karen Math 363-7222
White, Katie ParaProfessional 363-7200
Wiesmann, Heather ELA 363-7227
Williams, Pamela Security Officer 363-7200
Winterhalter, Brad Math 363-7225
Wood, Roy Speech Pathologist 363-7211
Yildirim, Joanna Intervention Specialist 363-7256